LIVESCORE SOCCER

Brazil: Paulista A1

FINISHED
 
Ferroviaria
1 - 2
Guarani
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
Novorizontino
2 - 0
Santo Andre
0 - 0

Brazil: Alagoano

FINISHED
 
Desportivo Alianca
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
0 - 0

Brazil: Gaucho

FINISHED
 
Caxias
2 - 2
Ypiranga RS
1 - 1

Brazil: Maranhense

16:30
 
Sampaio Correa
-
Iape
 
16:30
 
Sao Jose MA
-
SE Juventude
 
16:30
 
Pinheiro MA
-
Moto Club MA
 
16:30
 
Imperatriz
-
Bacabal
 

Brazil: Paraense

18:00
 
Remo
-
Castanhal EC
 
17:00
 
Aguia de Maraba
-
Itupiranga SC
 
16:30
 
Bragantino PA
-
Carajas
 
16:30
 
Castanhal EC
-
Remo
 
16:30
 
Independente PA
-
Itupiranga SC
 
16:30
 
Tapajos
-
Paragominas FC
 
16:30
 
Tuna Luso
-
Gaviao Kyikateje FC
 
16:30
 
Aguia de Maraba
-
Paysandu
 

Brazil: Paranaense

18:40
 
Coritiba
-
Azuriz
 
12:00
 
Parana Clube
-
Maringa FC
 
17:00
 
Londrina EC
-
Toledo CW
 

Brazil: Piauiense

17:00
 
Parnahyba
-
Flamengo PI
 
10:00
 
River AC
-
Picos
 
16:45
 
4 de Julho
-
Tiradentes PI
 

Brazil: Sergipano

17:00
 
Confianca
-
America EC
 

Brazil: Paulista A2

FINISHED
 
Portuguesa
1 - 1
Sao Bernardo
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Juventus SP
1 - 2
Taubate
1 - 1
FINISHED
 
EC Sao Bernardo
2 - 1
Monte Azul
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 0
Agua Santa
0 - 0
FINISHED
 
Audax Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Sertaozinho
0 - 1
FINISHED
 
Oeste FC
4 - 0
Red Bull Brasil
2 - 0
FINISHED
 
Rio Claro
4 - 3
Velo Clube
1 - 2
FINISHED
 
Atibaia
2 - 0
Portuguesa Santista
0 - 0
POSTPONED
 
Portuguesa Santista
-
Sao Bernardo
 
POSTPONED
 
EC Sao Bernardo
-
Portuguesa
 
POSTPONED
 
Audax Sao Paulo
-
XV de Piracicaba
 
POSTPONED
 
Red Bull Brasil
-
Agua Santa
 
POSTPONED
 
Rio Claro
-
Monte Azul
 
POSTPONED
 
Atibaia
-
Juventus SP
 
POSTPONED
 
Sertaozinho
-
Oeste FC
 

Brazil: Potiguar 1st Group Stage

16:30
 
ABC
-
ACD Potiguar
 

Brazil: Pernambucano

16:00
 
Vera Cruz
-
Retro FC
 
19:45
 
Santa Cruz
-
Salgueiro
 

Brazil: Brasiliense Second Stage Group D

16:30
 
Brasiliense
-
Capital FC
 
16:30
 
Ceilandia
-
Santa Maria
 

Brazil: Sul-Matogrossense Playoff Group

17:00
 
Dourados AC
-
Comercial MS
 
17:00
 
Operario MS
-
Uniao/ABC
 
17:00
 
Aquidauanense
-
Costa Rica EC
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE