LIVESCORE SOCCER

England: Premier League

13:00
 
Newcastle United
-
Leeds United
 
13:00
 
Crystal Palace
-
West Ham United
 
15:15
 
West Bromwich Albion
-
Manchester City
 
15:15
 
Southampton
-
Arsenal
 

England: Championship

14:00
 
Millwall
-
Watford
 
14:00
 
Bristol City
-
Huddersfield Town
 

England: League One

12:30
 
Accrington Stanley
-
Hull City
 
13:00
 
Gillingham
-
Crewe Alexandra
 
POSTPONED
 
Burton Albion
-
Shrewsbury Town
 
14:00
 
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Charlton Athletic
 
14:00
 
Peterborough United
-
Bristol Rovers
 
14:00
 
Portsmouth
-
Lincoln City
 
14:00
 
Rochdale
-
Oxford United
 
14:00
 
Swindon Town
-
Plymouth Argyle
 
14:00
 
Doncaster Rovers
-
AFC Wimbledon
 
14:00
 
Wigan Athletic
-
Blackpool
 
14:45
 
Ipswich Town
-
Sunderland
 
14:45
 
Fleetwood Town
-
Northampton Town
 

England: League Two

13:00
 
Exeter City
-
Morecambe
 
14:00
 
Tranmere Rovers
-
Harrogate
 
14:00
 
Stevenage
-
Colchester United
 
14:00
 
Southend United
-
Bradford City
 
14:00
 
Scunthorpe United
-
Port Vale
 
14:00
 
Salford City
-
Cambridge United
 
14:00
 
Mansfield Town
-
Bolton Wanderers
 
14:00
 
Cheltenham Town
-
Oldham Athletic
 
14:00
 
Barrow
-
Grimsby Town
 
14:00
 
Newport County
-
Carlisle United
 

England: Southern Premier Division Central

POSTPONED
 
Hednesford
-
Redditch United
 
POSTPONED
 
Stratford Town
-
Tamworth
 
POSTPONED
 
St. Ives Town FC
-
Royston Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Kings Langley FC
-
Leiston
 
POSTPONED
 
Biggleswade Town
-
Lowestoft Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Barwell FC
-
Bromsgrove Sporting
 

England: Southern Premier Division South

POSTPONED
 
Hartley Wintney
-
Chesham United
 
POSTPONED
 
Harrow Borough
-
Metropolitan Police FC
 
POSTPONED
 
Weston Super Mare
-
Tiverton
 
POSTPONED
 
Swindon Supermarine
-
Hayes & Yeading United
 
POSTPONED
 
Hendon
-
Walton Casuals
 

England: National League

14:00
 
Torquay United
-
Sutton United
 
14:00
 
King's Lynn Town
-
Stockport County
 
14:00
 
Wrexham
-
FC Halifax Town
 
14:45
 
Dover
-
Barnet
 
14:45
 
Bromley
-
Woking
 
14:45
 
Boreham Wood
-
Chesterfield
 
14:45
 
Altrincham
-
Wealdstone
 
14:45
 
Aldershot Town
-
Weymouth
 
14:45
 
Eastleigh
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
14:45
 
Hartlepool United
-
Macclesfield Town
 

England: National League North

POSTPONED
 
Hereford
-
York City
 
POSTPONED
 
Spennymoor Town FC
-
Blyth Spartans
 
POSTPONED
 
Darlington
-
Gateshead FC
 
POSTPONED
 
Alfreton Town
-
Boston United
 
POSTPONED
 
Chester FC
-
Southport
 
POSTPONED
 
Farsley Celtic AFC
-
Kettering Town FC
 
POSTPONED
 
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Telford
 

England: National League South

POSTPONED
 
Bath City
-
Welling United
 
POSTPONED
 
Hampton & Richmond
-
Slough Town
 
POSTPONED
 
Hemel Hempstead
-
St Albans
 
POSTPONED
 
Tonbridge Angels
-
Maidstone
 
POSTPONED
 
Dartford
-
Oxford City
 

England: FA Cup

14:00
 
AFC Bournemouth
-
Crawley Town
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE