LIVESCORE SOCCER

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

POSTPONED
 
FC Memmingen
-
FC Schweinfurt
 
09:00
 
FV Illertissen
-
Greuther Fuerth II
 
09:00
 
Nuernberg II
-
TSV Aubstadt
 
09:00
 
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
VfB Eichstaett
 
09:00
 
1860 Rosenheim
-
Tuerkguecue Muenchen
 
09:00
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
SV Schalding-Heining
 
POSTPONED
 
VfR Garching
-
SV Heimstetten
 

Germany: Oberliga Bayern North

POSTPONED
 
DJK Gebenbach
-
Eintracht Bamberg
 
POSTPONED
 
DJK Vilzing
-
SC Eltersdorf
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Sand
-
SV Seligenporten
 
POSTPONED
 
Ansbach
-
Wuerzburger
 
POSTPONED
 
ATSV Erlangen
-
FC Viktoria Kahl
 
POSTPONED
 
ASV Cham
-
DJK Ammerthal
 
POSTPONED
 
TSV Abtswind
-
TSV Karlburg
 
POSTPONED
 
TSV Grossbardorf
-
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
 

Germany: Oberliga Bayern South

12:00
 
Ingolstadt II
-
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
 
09:00
 
TSV Landsberg
-
Jahn Regensburg II
 
09:00
 
FC Pipinsried
-
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
 
POSTPONED
 
TSV Dachau
-
SV Kirchanschoering
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Deisenhofen
-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
 
POSTPONED
 
Donaustauf
-
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
 
POSTPONED
 
TSV Schwabmuenchen
-
TSV Kottern
 
POSTPONED
 
Tuerkspor Augsburg
-
FC Ismaning
 
09:00
 
SV Pullach
-
1860 Muenchen II
 

Germany: Regionalliga Northeast

08:30
 
SV Lichtenberg 47
-
Hertha Berlin II
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
POSTPONED
 
VfB Auerbach
-
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
 

Germany: Regionalliga Southwest

09:00
 
FSV Frankfurt
-
Pirmasens
 
09:00
 
FCA Walldorf
-
TuS RW Koblenz
 
09:00
 
Aalen
-
Elversberg
 
09:00
 
Mainz 05 II
-
Homburg
 
09:00
 
Bahlinger SC
-
Hessen Kassel
 
09:00
 
TSV Steinbach
-
Ulm
 

Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg

POSTPONED
 
SV Oberachern
-
Noettingen
 
POSTPONED
 
Dorfmerkingen
-
FC Bruchsal
 
POSTPONED
 
FV Ravensburg
-
SV Linx
 
POSTPONED
 
TSG Backnang
-
Neckarsulmer Sport Union
 
POSTPONED
 
FC 08 Villingen
-
FSV 08 Bissingen
 
POSTPONED
 
Freiburger FC
-
Reutlingen
 
POSTPONED
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
SV Sandhausen ll
 

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

09:00
 
Rostocker FC 1895
-
TSG Neustrelitz
 
09:00
 
Staaken
-
FC Strausberg
 
08:00
 
SpVg BW 90 Berlin
-
Hansa Rostock II
 

Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Sud

08:30
 
VfB Krieschow
-
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
08:30
 
BW Zorbau
-
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
08:30
 
FC International Leipzig
-
Plauen
 
08:30
 
Union Sandersdorf
-
FC An der Fahner Hoehe
 
08:30
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
-
FC Eilenburg
 

Germany: Regionalliga West

09:00
 
SV Roedinghausen
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
09:00
 
Bergisch Gladbach
-
FC Koeln II
 
09:00
 
SV Straelen
-
Alemannia Aachen
 
09:00
 
VfB Homberg
-
Wuppertal
 
09:00
 
Lippstadt
-
FC Wegberg-Beeck
 
09:00
 
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
-
RW Ahlen
 
09:00
 
Fortuna Koeln
-
Borussia Dortmund II
 
10:30
 
Schalke 04 II
-
RW Essen
 
09:00
 
Oberhausen
-
SC Wiedenbrueck
 

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord

POSTPONED
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
-
Eintracht Trier
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Karbach
-
Kaiserslautern II
 
POSTPONED
 
FSV Salmrohr
-
Hassia Bingen
 

Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud

POSTPONED
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
-
SV Roechling
 
POSTPONED
 
FV Eppelborn
-
TuS Mechtersheim
 
POSTPONED
 
Hertha Wiesbach
-
Wormatia Worms
 
POSTPONED
 
Elversberg II
-
FSV Jaegersburg
 
POSTPONED
 
Pfeddersheim
-
FV Diefflen
 

Germany: 1. Bundesliga

13:30
 
Borussia Moenchengladbach
-
RB Leipzig
 
10:30
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Werder Bremen
 
10:30
 
FC Koeln
-
Bayern Munich
 
10:30
 
Augsburg
-
Mainz 05
 
10:30
 
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Borussia Dortmund
 

Germany: 2. Bundesliga

08:00
 
Paderborn
-
Jahn Regensburg
 
08:00
 
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Holstein Kiel
 
08:00
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Nuernberg
 
08:00
 
Osnabrueck
-
Sandhausen
 

Germany: Oberliga Hessen

POSTPONED
 
KSV Baunatal
-
TUS Dietkirchen
 
POSTPONED
 
FSV Fernwald
-
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
 
POSTPONED
 
SV Neuhof
-
Buchonia Flieden
 
POSTPONED
 
FC 1906 Erlensee
-
FC 1931 Eddersheim
 
POSTPONED
 
FC Hanau 93
-
SC Hessen Dreieich
 
POSTPONED
 
Huenfelder SV
-
SV Steinbach 1920
 
POSTPONED
 
FV Bad Vilbel
-
SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
 

Germany: 3. Liga

09:00
 
1860 Muenchen
-
Duisburg
 
POSTPONED
 
Hallescher FC
-
Unterhaching
 
09:00
 
KFC Uerdingen
-
Saarbruecken
 
09:00
 
Waldhof Mannheim
-
Magdeburg
 
09:00
 
Dynamo Dresden
-
Meppen
 
09:00
 
SC Verl
-
FSV Zwickau
 

Germany: Oberliga Bremen

POSTPONED
 
Bremer SV
-
Habenhauser FV
 
POSTPONED
 
OSC Bremerhaven
-
Werder Bremen III
 

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig

09:00
 
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
-
MTV Wolfenbuettel
 

Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg

08:00
 
TB Uphusen
-
Blau-Weiss Lohne
 
09:00
 
Kickers Emden
-
Spelle-Venhaus
 
08:30
 
Rotenburger SV
-
MTV Eintracht Celle
 

Germany: Regionalliga North Group South

POSTPONED
 
BSV Rehden
-
SSV Jeddeloh
 
POSTPONED
 
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
-
Wolfsburg II
 
POSTPONED
 
Werder Bremen II
-
Hannover 96 II
 

Germany: Oberliga Flens Nord

POSTPONED
 
TSV Kronshagen
-
TSB Flensburg
 

Germany: Oberliga Flens Sud

POSTPONED
 
Oldenburger SV
-
SV Eichede
 
POSTPONED
 
Pansdorf
-
FC Dornbreite Luebeck
 
POSTPONED
 
Eutin 08
-
Union Neumuenster
 

You haven't selected any game yet.

To select your games just click the ( ) icon located next to games across LIVESCORE.

CURRENT TIME ZONE